U17 Jugend Division II Süd  Saison 2022/2023

Hauptrunde

Spiele am Wochenende

Samstag, 03.12.2022      
EHC München - EC Peiting   2:3 n.P.
1. EV Weiden - Mannheimer ERC   6:0
Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg   0:3
         
Sonntag, 04.12.2022      
Deggendorfer SC - EHC Freiburg   1:3

Tabelle

Pl. Verein Sp S3 S2 N1 N0 Diff. Tore Punkte
1.  EHC München 18 17 0 1 0 + 100 127:270 52
2.  EC Peiting 17 12 1 1 3 +  56 104:480 39
3.  EHC Freiburg 17 10 0 0 7 + 10 73:63 30
4.  Deggendorfer SC 17 8 1 0 8 -    1 43:44 26
5.  HC Landsberg 18 5 1 0 12 -  48 49:87 17
6.    1. EV Weiden 18 3 0 1 14 -  59 37:96 10
7.  Mannheimer ERC 17 2 1 1 13 -  68 032:100 9

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Sa. 10.09.22 14:30 EC Peiting EHC München 3:6
Sa. 10.09.22 17:30 EHC Freiburg HC Landsberg 6:4
Sa. 10.09.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden Deggendorfer SC 1:6
So. 11.09.22 09:45 Deggendorfer SC 1. EV Weiden 2:1
So. 11.09.22 11:30 EHC Freiburg HC Landsberg 5:3
So. 11.09.22 13:30 EHC München EC Peiting 7:4
Sa. 17.09.22 16:45 Deggendorfer SC HC Landsberg 1:0
Sa. 17.09.22 17:30 EHC Freiburg Mannheimer ERC 3:2
So. 18.09.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC München 1:3
So. 18.09.22 11:45 EHC Freiburg Mannheimer ERC 4:2
Sa. 24.09.22 13:00 EC Peiting HC Landsberg 11:10
Sa. 24.09.22 15:30 EHC München EHC Freiburg 5:3
Sa. 24.09.22 19:45 Mannheimer ERC 1. EV Weiden 2:5
So. 25.09.22 10:30 EHC München EHC Freiburg 6:1
So. 25.09.22 11:45 Mannheimer ERC 1. EV Weiden 4:3 n.P.
So. 25.09.22 16:15 HC Landsberg EC Peiting 04:12
Sa. 01.10.22 13:30 EHC Freiburg EC Peiting 4:6
Sa. 01.10.22 16:45 Deggendorfer SC 1. EV Weiden 5:1
Sa. 01.10.22 19:45 Mannheimer ERC EHC München 0:4
So. 02.10.22 09:00 Mannheimer ERC EHC München 01:11
So. 02.10.22 12:30 EHC Freiburg EC Peiting 3:5
So. 02.10.22 16:30 HC Landsberg Deggendorfer SC 3:2
Sa. 08.10.22 15:45 EC Peiting 1. EV Weiden 9:2
Sa. 08.10.22 18:30 EHC München Deggendorfer SC 3:0
So. 09.10.22 11:30 HC Landsberg EHC München 1:7
So. 09.10.22 13:00 EC Peiting 1. EV Weiden 12:10
So. 09.10.22 14:00 Mannheimer ERC EHC Freiburg 3:8
Sa. 15.10.22 11:45 HC Landsberg Deggendorfer SC 5:3
Sa. 15.10.22 19:30 Mannheimer ERC EHC München 2:9
Fr. 21.10.22 19:45 HC Landsberg EC Peiting 3:4
Sa. 22.10.22 16:45 Deggendorfer SC EC Peiting 4:3 n.P.
Sa. 22.10.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden EHC München 00:10
Sa. 29.10.22 16:20 HC Landsberg Deggendorfer SC 4:5
Sa. 29.10.22 17:20 EHC Freiburg EHC München 2:5
Sa. 29.10.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden Mannheimer ERC 2:6
So. 30.10.22 11:00 1. EV Weiden Mannheimer ERC 0:1
So. 30.10.22 12:30 EHC Freiburg EHC München 02:10
So. 30.10.22 15:30 Deggendorfer SC HC Landsberg 4:1
Di. 01.11.22 15:00 1. EV Weiden HC Landsberg 3:4
Sa. 05.11.22 15:30 EHC München Mannheimer ERC 7:0
Sa. 05.11.22 16:20 HC Landsberg 1. EV Weiden 2:4
Sa. 05.11.22 16:30 Deggendorfer SC EC Peiting 3:0
So. 06.11.22 10:30 EHC München Mannheimer ERC 15:10
So. 06.11.22 13:00 EC Peiting Deggendorfer SC 5:1
So. 06.11.22 16:30 HC Landsberg 1. EV Weiden 2:0
Sa. 19.11.22 18:30 EHC München HC Landsberg 11:10
Sa. 19.11.22 19:45 Mannheimer ERC EC Peiting 2:7
Sa. 19.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Freiburg 04:13
So. 20.11.22 09:00 Mannheimer ERC EC Peiting 3:7
So. 20.11.22 11:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Freiburg 2:5
So. 20.11.22 11:30 HC Landsberg EHC München 2:6
Sa. 26.11.22 16:20 HC Landsberg Mannheimer ERC 3:2 n.P.
Sa. 26.11.22 17:30 EHC Freiburg Deggendorfer SC 1:2
Sa. 26.11.22 20:00 1. EV Weiden EC Peitng 0:5
So. 27.11.22 09:45 HC Landsberg Mannheimer ERC 6:1
So. 27.11.22 11:00 1. EV Weiden EC Peitng 2:8
So. 27.11.22 12:30 EHC Freiburg Deggendorfer SC 7:3
Sa. 03.12.22 13:30 EHC München EC Peiting 2:3 n.P.
Sa. 03.12.22 15:00 1. EV Weiden Mannheimer ERC 6:0
Sa. 03.12.22 16:45 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg 0:3
So. 04.12.22 10:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg 1:3
Sa. 10:12.22 15:45 EC Peiting EHC Freiburg :
Sa. 10:12.22 19:30 Mannheimer ERC HC Landsberg :
So. 11.12.22 09:00 Mannheimer ERC HC Landsberg :
So. 11.12.22 11:00 1. EV Weiden Deggendorfer SC :
So. 11.12.22 13:00 EC Peiting EHC Freiburg :
Sa. 17.12.22 16:20 HC Landsberg EHC Freiburg :
Sa. 17.12.22 16:45 Deggendorfer SC Mannheimer ERC :
Sa. 17.12.22 18:30 EHC München 1. EV Weiden :
So. 18.12.22 10.30 EHC München 1. EV Weiden :
So. 18.12.22 10.30 Deggendorfer SC Mannheimer ERC :
So. 18.12.22 11.30 HC Landsberg EHC Freiburg :
Sa. 07.01.23 17:30 Deggendorfer SC EC Peiting :
Sa. 07.01.23 19:45 Mannheimer ERC EHC Freiburg :
Sa. 07.01.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden EHC München :
So. 08.01.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden EHC München :
So. 08.01.23 12:30 EHC Freiburg Mannheimer ERC :
So. 08.01.23 13:00 EC Peiting Deggendorfer SC :
Sa. 14.01.23 17:30 EHC Freiburg EHC München :
Sa. 14.01.23 17:45 EC Peiting Mannheimer ERC :
So. 15.01.23 11:30 HC Landsberg Mannheimer ERC :
Sa. 21.01.23 11:45 HC Landsberg EHC München :
Sa. 21.01.23 15:45 EC Peiting 1. EV Weiden :
Sa. 21.01.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC EHC Freiburg :
So. 22.01.23 11:00 1. EV Weiden EHC Freiburg :
Sa. 28.01.23 17:30 EHC Freiburg EC Peiting :
Sa. 28.01.23 18:30 EHC München HC Landsberg :
So. 29.01.23 10:30 Deggendorfer SC Mannheimer ERC :
So. 29.01.23 13:00 EC Peiting EHC München :
Sa. 04.02.23 15:45 EC Peiting HC Landsberg :
Sa. 04.02.23 17:30 EHC Freiburg 1. EV Weiden :
Sa. 04.02.23 19:45 Mannheimer ERC Deggendorfer SC :
So. 05.02.23 09:00 Mannheimer ERC Deggendorfer SC :
So. 05.02.23 12:30 EHC Freiburg 1. EV Weiden :
So. 05.02.23 13:00 EC Peiting HC Landsberg :
Sa. 11.02.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden HC Landsberg :
Sa. 18.02.23 15:30 EHC München Deggendorfer SC :
Sa. 18.02.23 16:20 HC Landsberg EHC Freiburg :
So. 19.02.23 13:30 EHC München EC Peiting :
So. 19.02.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC 1. EV Weiden :
Sa. 25.02.23 15:45 EC Peiting Mannheimer ERC :
Sa. 25.02.23 16:45 Deggendorfer SC EHC München :
Sa. 25.02.23 20:00 1. EV Weiden HC Landsberg :
So. 26.02.23 13:00 EC Peiting Mannheimer ERC :
So. 26.02.23 15:30 Deggendorfer SC EHC München :

Kreuztabelle

           
  ECP 10.09.22
3:6
29.01.23
13:00
14.01.23
17:45
25.02.23
15:45
26.02.23
13:00
06.11.22
5:1
08.01.23
13:00
08.10.22
9:2
09.10.22
12:1
21.01.23
15:45
24.09.22
11:1
04.02.23
15:45
05.02.23
13:00
10.12.22
15:45
11.12.22
13:00
  11.09.22
7:4
03.12.22
2:3 n.P.
19.02.23
13:30
EHCM 05.11.22
7:0
06.11.22
15:1
08.10.22
3:0
18.02.23
15:30
17.12.22
18:30
18.12.22
10:30
19.11.22
11:1
28.01.23
18:30
24.09.22
5:3
25.09.22
6:1
  19.11.22
2:7
20.11.22
3:7
01.12.22
0:4
02.10.22
1:11
15.10.22
2:9
MERC 04.02.23
19:45
05.02.23
09:00
24.09.22
2:5
25.09.22
4:3 n.P.
10.12.22
19:30
11.12.22
09:00
09.10.22
3:8
07.01.23
19:45
22.10.22
4:3 n.P.
05.11.22
3:0
07.01.23
17:30
18.09.22
1:3
25.02.23
16:45
26.02.23
15:30
17.12.22
16:45
18.12.22
10.30
29.01.23
10:30
DSC 11.09.22
2:1
01.10.22
5:1
19.02.23
15:30
17.09.22
1:0
30.10.22
4:1
03.12.22
0:3
04.12.22
1:3
21.01.23
16:45
  26.11.22
0:5
27.11.22
2:8
22.10.22
0:10
07.01.23
20:00
08.01.23
11:00
29.10.22
2:6
30.10.22
0:1
03.12.22
6:0
10.09.22
1:6
11.12.22
11:00
EVW 01.11.22
3:4
11.02.23
20:00
25.02.23
20:00
19.11.22
4:13
20.11.22
2:5
22.01.23
11:00
  25.09.22
4:12
21.10.22
3:4
09.10.22
1:7
20.11.22
2:6
21.01.23
11:45
26.11.22
3:2 n.P.
27.11.22
6:1
15.01.23
11:30
02.10.22
3:2
15.10.22
5:3
29.10.22
4:5
05.11.22
2:4
06.11.22
2:0
HCL 17.12.22
16:20
18.12.22
11:30
18.02.23
16:20
  01.10.22
4:6
02.10.22
3:5
28.01.23
17:30
29.10.22
2:5
30,10,22
2:10
14.01.23
17:30
17.09.22
3:2
18.09.22
4:2
08.01.23
12:30
26.11.22
1:2
27.11.22
7:3
04.02.23
17:30
05.02.23
12:30
10.09.22
6:4
11.09.22
7:4
EHCF

 

Modus:  

zurück zur Übersicht