U17 Jugend Division II Nord  Saison 2022/2023

Hauptrunde

Spiele am Wochenende

Samstag, 03.12.2022      
EV Duisburg - RT Bad Nauheim   5:0
Löwen Frankfurt - EJ Kassel   8:3
       
Sonntag, 04.12.2022        
EV Duisburg - RT Bad Nauheim   7:0

Tabelle

Pl.   Verein Sp S3 S2 N1 N0 Diff. Tore Punkte
1.  EJ Kassel 17 13 0 1 3 +  42 90:48 40
2.  Löwen Frankfurt 17 12 0 0 5 +  64 111:470 36
3.  EV Duisburg 16 8 1 1 6 +   2 41:39 27
4.  ESC Moskitos Essen 16 6 1 1 8 -    4 72:76 21
5.  ESV 03 Chemnitz 14 6 1 0 7 -    5 45:50 20
6.  EHC Erfurt 12 6 0 0 6 +  13 40:27 18
7.  RT Bad Nauheim 16 0 0 0 16 -  112 012:124 0

 

Spielplan

Tag Datum Zeit Heim Gast Erg.
Sa. 10.09.22 13:45 EJ Kassel Löwen Frankfurt 6:3
Sa. 10.09.22 16:45 ESV 03 Chemnitz EV Duisburg 4:0
Sa. 10.09.22 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim EHC Erfurt 00:10
So. 11.09.22 10:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz EV Duisburg 1:4
So. 11.09.22 10:30 RT Bad Nauheim EHC Erfurt 2:7
So. 11.09.22 11:15 EJ Kassel Löwen Frankfurt 4:5
Sa. 17.09.22 15:00 EHC Erfurt Löwen Frankfurt 4:3
Sa. 17.09.22 18:45 ESV 03 Chemnitz EJ Kassel 4:5
So. 18.09.22 17:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz EJ Kassel 1:5
Sa. 24.09.22 14:00 ESC Moskitos Essen ESV 03 Chemnitz 5:0
Sa. 24.09.22 14:30 EV Duisburg EJ Kassel 3:2 n.P.
Sa. 24.09.22 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 02:11
So. 25.09.22 10:30 EV Duisburg EJ Kassel 2:5
So. 25.09.22 10:45 ESC Moskitos Essen ESV 03 Chemnitz 1:4
So. 25.09.22 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim Löwen Frankfurt 0:8
Sa. 01.10.22 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim ESC Moskitos Essen 4:5
So. 02.10.22 12:15 RT Bad Nauheim ESC Moskitos Essen 0:6
Sa. 08.10.22 13:45 EJ Kassel ESC Moskitos Essen 7:2
Sa. 08.10.22 17:30 Löwen Frankfurt RT Bad Nauheim 16:10
Sa. 08.10.22 18:00 EHC Erfurt EV Duisburg 0:1
So. 09.10.22 11:15 EJ Kassel ESC Moskitos Essen 8:3
So. 09.10.22 11:30 Löwen Frankfurt RT Bad Nauheim 9:0
So. 09.10.22 12:00 EHC Erfurt EV Duisburg 0:1
Sa. 15.10.22 16:15 ESV 03 Chemnitz Löwen Frankfurt 3:6
So. 16.10.22 10:30 EV Duisburg ESC Moskitos Essen 4:5 n.P.
So. 16.10.22 17:00 Löwen Frankfurt ESV 03 Chemnitz 7:0
Sa. 22.10.22 14:00 ESC Moskitos Essen Löwen Frankfurt 3:4
Sa. 22.10.22 19:45 ESV 03 Chemnitz RT Bad Nauheim 4:1
So. 23.10.22 10:45 ESC Moskitos Essen Löwen Frankfurt 9:3
So. 23.10.22 11:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz RT Bad Nauheim 5:0
Sa. 29.10.22 14:30 EV Duisburg ESC Moskitos Essen 1:7
Sa. 29.10.22 18:00 EHC Erfurt EJ Kassel 1:2
So. 30.10.22 10:45 ESC Moskitos Essen EV Duisburg 1:5
So. 30.10.22 11:15 EJ Kassel EHC Erfurt 3:1
Sa. 05.11.22 13:45 EJ Kassel EV Duisburg 1:2
Sa. 05.11.22 19:45 ESV 03 Chemnitz ESC Moskitos Essen 8:6
So. 06.11.22 11:20 EJ Kassel EV Duisburg 4:2
So. 06.11.22 11:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz ESC Moskitos Essen 7:6 n.P.
So. 06.11.22 11:30 Löwen Frankfurt RT Bad Nauheim 12:00
So. 13.11.22 10:30 EV Duisburg RT Bad Nauheim 3:0
So. 13.11.22 14:15 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Erfurt 4:7
Sa. 19.11.22 13:00 ESV 03 Chemnitz EHC Erfurt 4:2
Sa. 19.11.22 14:00 ESC Moskitos Essen EJ Kassel 07:10
Sa. 19.11.22 14:30 EV Duisburg Löwen Frankfurt 0:4
So. 20.11.22 10:30 EV Duisburg Löwen Frankfurt 1:5
So. 20.11.22 10:45 ESC Moskitos Essen EJ Kassel 2:9
So. 20.11.22 11:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz EHC Erfurt 0:2
Sa. 26.11.22 16:00 EHC Erfurt ESC Moskitos Essen 2:4
Sa. 26.11.22 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim EJ Kassel 0:8
So. 27.11.22 10:30 ESC Moskitos Essen EHC Erfurt verl.
So. 27.11.22 12:15 RT Bad Nauheim EJ Kassel 2:8
So. 27.11.22 17:00 Löwen Frankfurt ESV 03 Chemnitz verl.
Sa. 03.12.22 14:30 EV Duisburg RT Bad Nauheim 5:0
Sa. 03.12.22 17:15 Löwen Frankfurt EJ Kassel 8:3
So. 04.12.22 10:30 EV Duisburg RT Bad Nauheim 7:0
Sa. 10.12.22 13:45 ESC Moskitos Essen EHC Erfurt :
Sa. 10.12.22 13:45 EJ Kassel RT Bad Nauheim :
So. 11.12.22 10:30 ESC Moskitos Essen EHC Erfurt :
So. 11.12.22 11:15 EJ Kassel RT Bad Nauheim :
Sa. 17.12.22 15:00 EHC Erfurt ESV 03 Chemnitz :
Sa. 17.12.22 17:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Duisburg :
So. 18.12.22 11:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Duisburg :
So. 18.12.22 12:15 RT Bad Nauheim EHC Erfurt :
Sa. 07.01.23 17:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESC Moskitos Essen :
So. 08.01.23 11:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESC Moskitos Essen :
Sa. 14.01.23 13:45 EJ Kassel ESV 03 Chemnitz :
Sa. 14.01.23 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim EV Duisburg :
So. 15.01.23 11:15 EJ Kassel ESV 03 Chemnitz :
So. 15.01.23 12:00 EHC Erfurt Löwen Frankfurt :
So. 15.01.23 12:15 RT Bad Nauheim EV Duisburg :
Do. 19.01.23 18:00 EHC Erfurt ESV 03 Chemnitz :
Sa. 21.01.23 13:45 ESC Moskitos Essen RT Bad Nauheim :
Sa. 21.01.23 13:45 EJ Kassel EHC Erfurt :
Sa. 21.01.23 14:30 EV Duisburg ESV 03 Chemnitz :
So. 22.01.23 10:30 EV Duisburg ESV 03 Chemnitz :
So. 22.01.23 10:30 ESC Moskitos Essen RT Bad Nauheim :
So. 22.01.23 12:00 EHC Erfurt EJ Kassel :
Fr. 03.02.23 20:00 Löwen Frankfurt EJ Kassel :
Sa. 04.02.23 13:45 ESC Moskitos Essen EV Duisburg :
Sa. 04.02.23 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim ESV 03 Chemnitz :
Sa. 04.02.23 20:15 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Erfurt :
So. 05.02.23 10:30 EV Duisburg ESC Moskitos Essen :
So. 05.02.23 12:15 RT Bad Nauheim ESV 03 Chemnitz :
Sa. 11.02.23 17:30 Löwen Frankfurt EV Duisburg :
Sa. 11.02.23 17:45 RT Bad Nauheim ESV 03 Chemnitz :
So. 12.02.23 11:15 EJ Kassel RT Bad Nauheim :
So. 12.02.23 14:15 Löwen Frankfurt EHC Erfurt :
Do. 16.02.23 18:00 EHC Erfurt ESV 03 Chemnitz :
Sa. 18.02.23 13:45 EJ Kassel EV Duisburg :
Sa. 18.02.23 16:00 ESV 03 Chemnitz Löwen Frankfurt :
Sa. 18.02.23 19:00 EHC Erfurt RT Bad Nauheim :
So. 19.02.23 11:15 EJ Kassel ESC Moskitos Essen :
So. 19.02.23 11:30 ESV 03 Chemnitz Löwen Frankfurt :
So. 19.02.23 12:00 EHC Erfurt RT Bad Nauheim :
Sa. 25.02.23 14:00 ESC Moskitos Essen RT Bad Nauheim :
Sa. 25.02.23 14:30 EV Duisburg EHC Erfurt :
So. 26.02.23 10:30 EV Duisburg EHC Erfurt :
So. 26.02.23 11:30 Löwen Frankfurt ESC Moskitos Essen :

Kreuztabelle

   
EHCE 15.01.23
12:00
18.09.22
verl.
26.11.22
2:4
28.01.23
15:00
17.12.22
15:00
19.01.23
18:00
16.02.23
18:00
18.02.23
19:00
19.02.23
12:00
29.10.22
1:2
22.01.23
12:00
08.10.22
0:1
09.10.22
0:1
29.01.22
12:00
13.11.22
4:7
04.02.23
20:15
12.02.23
14:15
LW 07.01.23
17:30
08.01.23
11:30
26.02.23
11:30
16.10.22
7:0
27.11.22
verl.
08.10.22
16:1
09.10.22
9:0
06.11.22
12:0
03.12.22
8:3
29.01.22
11.30
17.12.22
17:30
18.12.22
11:30
11.02.23
17:30
26.11.22
verl.
10.12.22
13:45
11.12.22
10:30
22.10.22
3:4
23.10.22
9:3
ESCE 24.09.22
5:0
25.09.22
1:4
21.01.23
13:45
22.01.23
10:30
25.02.23
14:00
19.11.22
7:10
20.11.22
2:9
30.10.22
1:5
04.02.23
13:45
19.11.22
4:2
20.11.22
0:2
15.10.22
3:6
18.02.23
16:00
19.02.23
11:30
05.11.22
8:6
06.11.22
7:6 n.P.
29.01.23
11:30
ESVC 22.10.22
4:1
23.10.22
5:0
17.09.22
4:5
18.09.22
1:5
10.09.22
4:0
11.09.22
1:4
10.09.22
0:10
11.09.22
2:7
18.12.22
12:15
24.09.22
2:11
25.09.22
0:8
01.10.22
4:5
02.10.22
0:6
04.02.23
17:45
05.02.23
12:15
RTBN 26.11.22
0:8
27.11.22
2:8
14.01.23
17:45
15.01.23
12:15
30.10.22
3:1
21.01.23
13:45
10.09.22.
6:3
11.09.22
1:4
03.02.23
20:00
08.10.22
7:2
09.10.22
8:3
18.12.22
17:00
14.01.23
13:45
15.01.23
11.15
10.12.22
13:45
11.12.22
11:15
12.02.23
11:15
EJK 05.11.22
1:2
06.11.22
4:2
18.02.23
13:45
25.02.23
14:30
26.02.23
10:30
19.11.22
0:4
20.11.22
1:5
16.10.22
4:5 n.P.
29.10.22
1:7
05.02.23
10.30
21.01.23
14:30
22.01.22
10.30
13.11.22
3:0
03.12.22
5:0
04.12.22
7:0
24.09.22
3:2 n.P.
25.09.22
3:5
EVD

 

Modus: