Bayernliga
Meldeklasse B / Gruppe
Nord-Ost
Spielplan
Tag |
Datum |
Zeit |
Heim |
Gast |
Erg. |
Sa. |
09.10.10 |
12:15 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
4:0 |
So. |
10.10.10 |
15:15 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
4:6 |
Sa. |
16.10.10 |
15:15 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
EHC Straubing |
5:2 |
Sa. |
16.10.10 |
18:30 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
EHC Klostersee |
4:6 |
So. |
17.10.10 |
11:00 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
ERC Ingolstadt |
2:13 |
So. |
17.10.10 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
EHC Straubing |
0:9 |
So. |
17.10.10 |
15:15 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
ESC Dorfen |
3:3 |
Sa. |
30.10.10 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
5:7 |
Sa. |
30.10.10 |
13:30 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
8:2 |
Sa. |
30.10.10 |
14:15 |
TEV Miesbach |
ERC Ingolstadt |
7:1 |
So. |
31.10.10 |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
EHC Bad Aibling |
2:1 |
So. |
31.10.10 |
17:00 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
TEV Miesbach |
1:4 |
So. |
31.10.10 |
17:30 |
EHC Klostersee |
EHC Straubing |
4:5 |
Mo. |
01.11.10 |
10:30 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
ESC Dorfen |
2:6 |
Mo. |
01.11.10 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
1:16 |
Do. |
04.11.10 |
16:15 |
EHC Straubing |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
2:0 |
Sa. |
06.11.10 |
11:00 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
ERC Ingolstadt |
8:3 |
Sa. |
06.11.10 |
11:00 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
EHC Klostersee |
2:13 |
Fr. |
12.11.10 |
19:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
EHC Klostersee |
1:4 |
Sa. |
13.11.10 |
10:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
EHC Straubing |
3:9 |
Sa. |
13.11.10 |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
2:3 |
Sa. |
13.11.10 |
13:30 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
TEV Miesbach |
2:1 |
So. |
14.11.10 |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
1. EV Weiden |
7:4 |
So. |
14.11.10 |
13:15 |
TEV Miesbach |
EHC Bad Aibling |
13:1 |
So. |
14.11.10 |
17:00 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
0:10 |
Sa. |
20.11.10 |
10:00 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
ESC Dorfen |
13:0 |
Sa. |
20.11.10 |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
ERC Ingolstadt |
5:3 |
So. |
21.11.10 |
10:00 |
TEV Miesbach |
1. EV Weiden |
12:0 |
So. |
21.11.10 |
16:15 |
EHC Straubing |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
2:3 |
So. |
28.11.10 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
EHC Klostersee |
12:7 |
Fr. |
03.12.10 |
20:00 |
EHC Straubing |
EHC Bad Aibling |
12:1 |
Sa. |
04.12.10 |
13:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
3:2 |
Fr. |
10.12.10 |
19:45 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
EHC Bad Aibling |
4:4 |
Fr. |
10.12.10 |
20:00 |
EHC Straubing |
TEV Miesbach |
1:1 |
Sa. |
11.12.10 |
12:15 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
EHC Bad Aibling |
10:2 |
So. |
12.12.10 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
1:15 |
Fr. |
17.12.10 |
20:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
1:9 |
So. |
19.12.10 |
10:00 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
4:2 |
So. |
26.12.10 |
16:15 |
EHC Straubing |
1. EV Weiden |
6:1 |
So. |
02.01.11 |
13:15 |
TEV Miesbach |
EHC Straubing |
6:1 |
So. |
02.01.11 |
16:30 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
ERC Ingolstadt |
2:4 |
Mo. |
03.01.11 |
16:15 |
EHC Straubing |
EHC Klostersee |
3:4 |
Mi. |
05.01.11 |
10:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
7:2 |
Do. |
06.01.11 |
17:00 |
ESC Dorfen |
ERC Ingolstadt |
3:11 |
Sa. |
08.01.11 |
11:00 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
1. EV Weiden |
11:4 |
Sa. |
08.01.11 |
11:00 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
1:22 |
Sa. |
08.01.11 |
14:15 |
TEV Miesbach |
EHC Klostersee |
4:2 |
Sa. |
08.01.11 |
16:15 |
EHC Straubing |
ESC Dorfen |
5:1 |
So. |
09.01.11 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
TEV Miesbach |
6:11 |
So. |
09.01.11 |
11:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
EHC Bad Aibling |
5:1 |
So. |
09.01.11 |
16:15 |
EHC Straubing |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
0:2 |
Fr. |
14.01.11 |
19:30 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
ESC Dorfen |
5:5 |
Sa. |
15.01.11 |
13:30 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
1. EV Weiden |
4:0 |
So. |
16.01.11 |
11:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
EHC Klostersee |
13:0 |
Fr. |
21.01.11 |
19:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
TEV Miesbach |
3:8 |
Sa. |
22.01.11 |
10:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
8:1 |
Sa. |
22.01.11 |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
EHC Bad Aibling |
4:4 |
Sa. |
22.01.11 |
20:15 |
TEV Miesbach |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
6:1 |
So. |
23.01.11 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
ESC Dorfen |
4:3 |
Fr. |
04.02.11 |
15:30 |
TEV Miesbach |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
0:2 |
Sa. |
05.02.11 |
16:00 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
1:4 |
So. |
06.02.11 |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
1:12 |
So. |
06.02.11 |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden |
EHC Bad Aibling |
7:8 |
So. |
06.02.11 |
15:15 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
EHC Klostersee |
8:5 |
Sa. |
12.02.11 |
13:30 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
ERC Ingolstadt |
4:0 |
So. |
13.02.11 |
17:30 |
EHC Klostersee |
ESC Dorfen |
1:2 |
So. |
13.02.11 |
17:30 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
TEV Miesbach |
2:13 |
Fr. |
18.02.11 |
20:00 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
ESC Dorfen |
6:3 |
Sa. |
19.02.11 |
15:45 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
EHC Straubing |
9:2 |
Sa. |
19.02.11 |
19:30 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
1. EV Weiden |
2:1 |
So. |
20.02.11 |
11:00 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
3:6 |
So. |
20.02.11 |
11:15 |
EHC Klostersee |
1. EV Weiden |
5:4 |
So. |
27.03.11 |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
3:1 |
So. |
27.02.11 |
17:00 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
1. EV Weiden |
3:5 |
Di. |
01.03.11 |
17:30 |
EHC Straubing |
ERC Ingolstadt |
5:3 |
Sa. |
05.03.11 |
10:00 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
EHC Klostersee |
9:4 |
Sa. |
05.03.11 |
14:15 |
TEV Miesbach |
ESC Dorfen |
8:0 |
Sa. |
05.03.11 |
19:30 |
1. EV Weiden |
ERC Ingolstadt |
3:6 |
So. |
06.03.11 |
10:30 |
TEV Miesbach |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
2:2 |
So. |
06.03.11 |
16:15 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
EHC Straubing |
3:5 |
Mi. |
09.03.11 |
10:30 |
EC Waldkraiburg |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
0:10 |
Do. |
10.03.11 |
10:30 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
6:10 |
Sa. |
12.03.11 |
10:00 |
Starbulls Rosenheim |
EHC Bad Aibling |
13:0 |
Sa. |
12.03.11 |
11:00 |
EHC 80 Nürnberg |
TEV Miesbach |
6:3 |
Sa. |
12.03.11 |
13:30 |
ESC Dorfen |
EHC Straubing |
4:4 |
So. |
13.03.11 |
11:00 |
EHC Bad Aibling |
1. EV Weiden |
5:4 |
So. |
13.03.11 |
16:30 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
EHC Straubing |
4:10 |
Mo. |
14.03.11 |
17:00 |
EHC Klostersee |
TEV Miesbach |
3:10 |
Sa. |
18.03.11 |
18:45 |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
TEV Miesbach |
0:2 |
So. |
19.03.11 |
11:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt |
EHC Waldkraiburg |
1:1 |
|